Cart

  • Cart Empty!

 97  result(s) found

Sort By:
Go to page:
CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY       IN
ADDON

CISCO JUNIPER INTEL COMP XCVR 10G-TX RJ-45 SFP+ GDT ONLY IN

Part Number: SFP-10GB-T-CJI-GDT
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£215.88(Excl VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+   IN
ADDON

CISCO SFP-10G-LR COMP XCVR 10G-LR LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP+ IN

Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£274.75(Excl VAT)
DELL 407-BBOO COMP XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN
ADDON

DELL 407-BBOO COMP XCVR 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF DOM SFP IN

Part Number: 407-BBOO-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£36.27(Excl VAT)
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC       IN
ADDON

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1M COMP 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE SFP+ DAC IN

Part Number: EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-1MAO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£25.19(Excl VAT)
DELL 470-AAVH COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
ADDON

DELL 470-AAVH COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+ IN

Part Number: 470-AAVH-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£25.19(Excl VAT)
CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON

CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ IN

Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£181.34(Excl VAT)
CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 40G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX QSFP+   IN
ADDON

CISCO QSFP-H40G-CU1M COMP DAC 1M 40G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX QSFP+ IN

Part Number: QSFP-H40G-CU1M-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£80.60(Excl VAT)
HP J9150D COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+    IN
ADDON

HP J9150D COMP XCVR 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M MMF SFP+ IN

Part Number: J9150D-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£181.34(Excl VAT)
HP JC784C COMP DAC 7M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
ADDON

HP JC784C COMP DAC 7M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+ IN

Part Number: JC784C-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£55.41(Excl VAT)
HP JD096C COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+    IN
ADDON

HP JD096C COMP DAC 1M 10G-CU PASSIVE TWINAX SFP+ IN

Part Number: JD096C-AO
Language : UK
Real time Stock Check
£25.19(Excl VAT)
Go to page:
.